Program Schedule

ALL TIMES IS  SOUTH AFRICAN +2GMT TIME ZONE

Monday – Saturday Program Schedule
7:00 am – 7:15 am: Morning Devotion Johan Marais
7:30 am – 7:31 am Voice of Hope – 1 Min Bemoediging
7:45 am – 7:50 am : Stoffel Du Toit Hermanus Oggend Woord
8.30 am – 8.35 am: Hear the Voice of the Comforter by Apostle Aje Pelser
Harvester Reformation Church
7:50 am – 9:00 am : Let us Praise our Lord Jesus
9:00 am – 9:45 am Unshackled Pacific Garden Mission
10:00 am – 11:00 am : Gospel Vibrations #Melvin Jordan
11:00 am – 11:45 am Ps Adrian Rogers –
12:pm – 1pm : New Album Release
1:00 pm – 2:00 pm: Gospel Blues Afternoon Run
2:00 pm – 3:00 pm: David Wilkerson –
4:00 pm – 5:30 pm: Afrikaans Gospel Uur en 1/2
5:30 pm – 6:30 pm : Bill Gaither’s Homecoming Radio
6:30 pm – 7 pm: Praise & Worship Mixed
6:40 pm – 6:45 pm Hear the Voice of the Comforter by Apostle Aje Pelser
Harvester Reformation Church
6:50 pm – 6:55 pm: Middag Motivering Past Matt Smit It’s Practical Ministries
7:00 pm – 7:45 pm Unshackled Pacific Garden Mission
8:00 pm – 9:00 pm: His Amazing Grace -Check different speaker every night below
9:00 pm – 10:00 pm: Hebrew Worship Hour
10:00 pm – 1:00 am Upper Room Worship
1:00 am – 3:00 am: Early Morning Gospel Blues Run
3:00 am – 3:05 am Hear the Voice of the Comforter by Apostle Aje Pelser
Harvester Reformation Church
3:00 am – 4:00 am Gospel Vibrations #Melvin Jordan
4:00 am – 6 am: Early morning Praise & Worship
6 am am – 7 am: Bill Gaither’s Homecoming Radio

Sunday Program Schedule
7:00 am – 7:15 am: Morning Devotion Johan Marais
7:30 am – 7:31 am Voice of Hope – 1 Min Bemoediging
7:45 am – 7:50 am : Stoffel Du Toit Hermanus Oggend Woord
7:50 am – 10:00 am : Morning Praise & Worship
10:00 am – 11:00 am: Sunday Morning English Service
11:00 am – 11:45 am: Sunday Morning Afrikaans Service
12:pm – 7:00 pm : Sunday Afternoon Praise & Worship Mixed
3:00 pm – 4:00 pm : Bill Gaither’s Homecoming Radio
4:00 pm – 5:00 pm Gospel Vibrations #Melvin Jordan
7:00 pm:  Reinhard Bonnke
08:00 pm – 12:00 pm Upper Room Worship

His Amazing Grace Program Nightly 08:00 pm +2 GMT Daily Program Speakers
Monday : Pastoor Henry Nel – Lewende Waters Pretoria (Afrikaans)
Tuesday : Pastor Stephen Mandipalli – Durban Baptist Church
Wednesday: Pastor Andre Vaynol – Hermanus Haven Church
Thursday: Pastor Errol Rennie – Oasis Ministries Fishhoek
Friday : Dan Scott Radio Show – USA repeat 02:00 am +2GMT
Saturday : Open Evangelist/Testimony’s Night

Comments are closed.